Agenda

20-6,  Jongste Jeugddag
hele agenda >


Vandaag jarig

Nick Bonten
Faiya Wils

Statistieken

maandag 16 december 2019
Aantal leden (info) 321
Nu online 46
Leden met @ 100,0%
SMS Bereik (teams) 89,4%



Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 4 jan - zon 5 jan - zat 11 jan - zon 12 jan - zat 18 jan - zon 19 jan - zat 25 jan - zon 26 jan -


laat schema zien voor

5 januari | Zaal Junioren
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
MD1-Zaal   40428   Berkel Rodenrijs MD5

 

11:10  11:40  thuis  Ring Pass Hockey Dome    
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
JD1-Zaal   39993   HV Westland JD2

 

11:40  12:10  thuis  Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome    
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
MA2-Zaal   49198   Schoonhovense MHC MA1

 

13:40  14:10  thuis  Rijneveen, Sporthal    
Rijneveen, Sporthal
Rembrandtlaan 40
2665XG BLEISWIJK
hal: Veld 1
JB1-Zaal   45610   Noordwijk JB2

 

09:40  10:10  uit  Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome    
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
JB1-Zaal   45573   L.S.C. ALECTO JB12

 

10:20  10:50  uit  Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome    
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
MD1-Zaal   40287   Ring Pass Delft MD6

 

10:30  11:00  uit  Ring Pass Hockey Dome    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
JD1-Zaal   40030   LOHC JD6

 

11:00  11:30  uit  Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome    
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
MA2-Zaal   48521   HV Bleiswijk MA2

 

13:00  13:30  uit  Rijneveen, Sporthal    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Rijneveen, Sporthal
Rembrandtlaan 40
2665XG BLEISWIJK
hal: Veld 1
5 januari | Zaal Senioren
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
D1-zaal   33452   MHV Evergreen D1

 

12:45  13:30  thuis  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De    
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   33378   ZAAL Evergreen D1 - Capelle D1

 

13:55  14:10  thuis  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De    
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
D1-zaal   33415   HC Capelle D1

 

14:05  14:50  thuis  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De    
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
H2 -Zaal   33380   Hockeyclub Barendrecht H5

 

15:15  16:10  uit  Leonidas Hockey Dome    
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
H2 -Zaal   33420   R.H.V. Leonidas H18

 

15:55  16:50  uit  Leonidas Hockey Dome    
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
Inloggen
Hoofdsponsors
Sponsors