Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Max van Gils
Manager Jaap Bardelmeijer
Coach Tom Jansen
Aanvoerder Tom Jansen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto-Augustinus H6 HUDITO H7 12:45
DSHC H4 Leonidas H12 13:00
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H17 16:15
Roomburg H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 14:45
Zoetermeer H5 Waddinxveen H2-O 10:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H12 19 50 16 2 1
2 Roomburg H4 18 47 15 2 1
3 Waddinxveen H2 18 34 10 4 4
4 HUDITO H7 18 28 8 4 6
5 Zoetermeer H5 18 22 7 1 10
6 Leonidas H17 18 22 6 4 8
7 Groen-Geel H8 18 21 5 6 7
8 DSHC H4 18 15 4 3 11
9 HCRB H1 19 15 3 6 10
10 Leiden H6 18 14 4 2 12
11 Alecto H6 18 14 4 2 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H5 10:45 uit
12 jun L.S.C. ALECTO H6 13:00 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H12 Roomburg H4 4-2
Leonidas H17 Waddinxveen H2-O 5-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Zoetermeer H5 5-1
HCRB H1 Groen-Geel H8 3-3
DSHC H4 Alecto-Augustinus H6 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer H5 HCRB H1 0-3
Roomburg H4 HUDITO H7 5-0
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H12 1-3
Waddinxveen H2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 6-4
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Leonidas H17 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H12 Zoetermeer H5 11-2
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H8 2-2
HCRB H1 Waddinxveen H2-O 1-3
DSHC H4 Roomburg H4 0-12
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H17 0-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H8 DSHC H4 3-2
Leonidas H17 HCRB H1 4-0
Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H12 0-12
Zoetermeer H5 HUDITO H7 1-4
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg H4 Alecto-Augustinus H6 7-0
DSHC H4 Zoetermeer H5 0-7
HUDITO H7 Waddinxveen H2-O 3-3
Leonidas H12 Leonidas H17 3-2
HCRB H1 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 1-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H12 2-4
Leonidas H17 HUDITO H7 1-5
Waddinxveen H2-O DSHC H4 2-0
Groen-Geel H8 Roomburg H4 2-6
Alecto-Augustinus H6 HCRB H1 1-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H12 HCRB H1 1-1
DSHC H4 Leonidas H17 2-2
Roomburg H4 Zoetermeer H5 8-2
Groen-Geel H8 Alecto-Augustinus H6 3-1
HUDITO H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 6-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer H5 Groen-Geel H8 1-3
HCRB H1 HUDITO H7 1-2
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Leonidas H12 0-6
Waddinxveen H2-O Roomburg H4 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 DSHC H4 2-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H17 6-0
DSHC H4 HCRB H1 4-2
Groen-Geel H8 Waddinxveen H2-O 1-2
Zoetermeer H5 Alecto-Augustinus H6 5-0
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H12 0-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
HUDITO H7 Alecto-Augustinus H6 2-0
Leonidas H12 DSHC H4 5-2
Leonidas H17 Groen-Geel H8 1-1
Waddinxveen H2-O Zoetermeer H5 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Roomburg H4 0-13
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H8 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 2-1
Roomburg H4 HCRB H1 8-0
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H17 4-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Waddinxveen H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
DSHC H4 HUDITO H7 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H17 5-0
Groen-Geel H8 HCRB H1 3-1
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H12 4-2
Alecto-Augustinus H6 DSHC H4 3-5
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HCRB H1 Zoetermeer H5 1-1
Leonidas H17 Alecto-Augustinus H6 5-1
HUDITO H7 Roomburg H4 1-3
Leonidas H12 Groen-Geel H8 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Waddinxveen H2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Roomburg H4 DSHC H4 13-0
Groen-Geel H8 HUDITO H7 2-2
Waddinxveen H2-O HCRB H1 3-0
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H12 1-3
Leonidas H17 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 0-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
HCRB H1 Leonidas H17 0-2
Leonidas H12 Waddinxveen H2-O 0-0
HUDITO H7 Zoetermeer H5 3-0
DSHC H4 Groen-Geel H8 2-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Alecto-Augustinus H6 11-1
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 2-1
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 HCRB H1 7-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Waddinxveen H2-O HUDITO H7 2-1
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H12 1-2
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Roomburg H4 1-13
Zoetermeer H5 DSHC H4 3-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
DSHC H4 Waddinxveen H2-O 4-4
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H17 5-1
Leonidas H12 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 8-0
Roomburg H4 Groen-Geel H8 7-0
HCRB H1 Alecto-Augustinus H6 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 HUDITO H7 0-5
Leonidas H17 DSHC H4 5-0
Zoetermeer H5 Roomburg H4 3-9
HCRB H1 Leonidas H12 0-4
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Groen-Geel H8 2-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HUDITO H7 HCRB H1 2-2
Roomburg H4 Waddinxveen H2-O 3-3
Leonidas H12 Alecto-Augustinus H6 8-0
Groen-Geel H8 Zoetermeer H5 1-4
DSHC H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 1-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Zoetermeer H5 2-5
Waddinxveen H2-O Groen-Geel H8 3-1
HCRB H1 DSHC H4 3-0
Leonidas H12 HUDITO H7 5-0
Leonidas H17 Roomburg H4 4-4