Agenda

20-6,  Jongste Jeugddag
hele agenda >


Vandaag jarig

Nick Bonten
Faiya Wils

Statistieken

maandag 16 december 2019
Aantal leden (info) 321
Nu online 21
Leden met @ 100,0%
SMS Bereik (teams) 89,4%



terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 32 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
4 jan 43713 ZAAL Zoetermeer MC4 - Roomburg MC4

11:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
4 jan 46850 ZAAL Rapid MB2 - Tempo '34 MB1

11:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
4 jan 35474 ZAAL Bleiswijk MF1 - IJssel MF1

09:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
4 jan 35116 ZAAL Alphen JF2 - Alecto JF2

09:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 33378 ZAAL Evergreen D1 - Capelle D1

13:55 14:10 thuis Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
 
11 jan 46389 ZAAL Rapid MB2 - Dordrecht MB2

09:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
11 jan 46034 ZAAL Zoetermeer MB3 - Pijnacker MB2

11:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
11 jan 37990 ZAAL Capelle J6E1 - Alphen J6E1

09:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
18 jan 36019 ZAAL Alphen M6E4 - Leiden M6E5

09:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
18 jan 47857 ZAAL Leiden JA4 - Victoria JA3

11:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
18 jan 44332 ZAAL Dordrecht MC4 - Derby MC6

09:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 40638 ZAAL Westland MD3 - Ring Pass Delft MD6

09:50 10:10 thuis Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
  Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan 35077 ZAAL Gouda M6E1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1

09:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan 48575 ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 - Rapid MA2

11:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 40013 ZAAL Ommoord JD2 - Cartouche JD6

09:55 10:10 thuis Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
 
26 jan 33122 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft H6 - Pijnacker H3

13:55 14:10 thuis Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
 
26 jan 40602 ZAAL hdm MD9 - HDS MD8

11:55 12:10 thuis Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb 42532 ZAAL HCRB JC2 - Bleiswijk JC2

09:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
1 feb 38944 ZAAL Zoetermeer J6E1 - HCRB J6E1

09:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb 36046 ZAAL Cartouche M8E4 - HGC M8E3

11:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 45126 ZAAL HCRB JB1 - Alecto JB12

09:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
8 feb 38444 ZAAL Zoetermeer M6E5 - Rijswijk M6E3

11:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 37342 ZAAL Alphen JF2 - HCRB JF1

09:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 48247 ZAAL Victoria MA7 - Gouda MA2

11:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 34121 ZAAL Derby H3 - Barendrecht H5

13:55 14:10 thuis Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
 
15 feb 48487 ZAAL Rapid MA2 - Pijnacker MA6

11:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
15 feb 44749 ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MC3 - Zoetermeer MC4

09:40 thuis Dreef, Sporthal De
  Dreef, Sporthal De
Dreef 4
2741SR WADDINXVEEN
hal: veld 1
 
15 feb 38758 ZAAL Barendrecht MF4 - HCRB MF1

09:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
15 feb 37303 ZAAL Gouda M6E1 - Pijnacker M6E2

11:40 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 40897 ZAAL Wateringse veld MD6 - Alphen MD5

11:45 12:10 thuis Arena, Sporthal De
  Arena, Sporthal De
Diamantstraat 29-31
2403AS ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 41995 ZAAL Ommoord MD4 - Zoetermeer MD9

12:40 thuis Zuidplas, Sporthal de
  Zuidplas, Sporthal de
Sportlaan 3
2841EB MOORDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 39620 ZAAL Cartouche JD6 - Rijswijk JD4

11:55 12:10 thuis Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
 
32 thuiswedstrijden en uit-wedstrijden.





Inloggen
Hoofdsponsors
Sponsors