Agenda

20-6,  Jongste Jeugddag
hele agenda >


Vandaag jarig

Nick Bonten
Faiya Wils

Statistieken

maandag 16 december 2019
Aantal leden (info) 321
Nu online 26
Leden met @ 100,0%
SMS Bereik (teams) 89,4%



terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
4 jan 38139 Berkel Rodenrijs M6E1

14:20 15:20 uit Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
 
4 jan 37915 D.H.C. Hudito M6E2

13:40 14:40 thuis Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
 
11 jan 36342 D.H.C. Hudito M6E2

13:20 14:10 uit Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
 
11 jan 36545 HCRB M6E2

12:40 13:30 uit Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan 35265 Berkel Rodenrijs M6E1

09:50 10:20 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan 35159 Goudse MHC M6E1

08:30 09:00 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 36961 HC Ypenburg M6E3

11:20 12:10 thuis Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 37067 HCRB M6E2

10:40 11:30 thuis Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
 
15 feb 37491 HC Pijnacker M6E2

11:50 12:20 thuis Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
15 feb 37409 Goudse MHC M6E1

10:30 11:00 uit Plataan, MFC De
  Plataan, MFC De
Snijdelwijklaan 2
2771SX BOSKOOP
hal: Veld 1
 
6 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.




Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 HUDITO M6E2 14:00 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 Waddinxveen M6E1 15:20 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Gouda M6E1 HCRB M6E2 10:10 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Waddinxveen M6E1 HUDITO M6E2 14:40 Oostmeer, Sporthal de
  Ypenburg M6E3 Gouda M6E1 9:30 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Ypenburg M6E3 HCRB M6E2 10:50 Piet Vink Sporthal
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
  HCRB M6E2 HUDITO M6E2 14:50 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  HCRB M6E2 Waddinxveen M6E1 13:30 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  HUDITO M6E2 Waddinxveen M6E1 14:10 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  Pijnacker M6E2 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 10:10 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Ypenburg M6E3 Pijnacker M6E2 9:30 Piet Vink Sporthal
  Ypenburg M6E3 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 10:50 Piet Vink Sporthal
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Gouda M6E1 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 9:40 Plataan, MFC De
  HCRB M6E2 Pijnacker M6E2 10:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO M6E2 Pijnacker M6E2 9:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO M6E2 HCRB M6E2 10:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Waddinxveen M6E1 Gouda M6E1 9:00 Plataan, MFC De
  Waddinxveen M6E1 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 10:20 Plataan, MFC De
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Gouda M6E1 HUDITO M6E2 10:05 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Gouda M6E1 Ypenburg M6E3 8:45 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Ypenburg M6E3 HUDITO M6E2 9:25 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  HCRB M6E2 Ypenburg M6E3 12:50 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  HUDITO M6E2 Gouda M6E1 8:45 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Pijnacker M6E2 Gouda M6E1 10:05 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Pijnacker M6E2 HUDITO M6E2 9:25 Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
  Waddinxveen M6E1 HCRB M6E2 11:30 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
  Waddinxveen M6E1 Ypenburg M6E3 12:10 Meerkoet, Sporthal de
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 Ypenburg M6E3 10:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Gouda M6E1 Pijnacker M6E2 11:40 Plataan, MFC De
  Gouda M6E1 Waddinxveen M6E1 11:00 Plataan, MFC De
  HUDITO M6E2 Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E1 9:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO M6E2 Ypenburg M6E3 10:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Waddinxveen M6E1 Pijnacker M6E2 12:20 Plataan, MFC De

Inloggen
Hoofdsponsors
Sponsors