Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Floris van den Dool
Trainer Jeroen Lokker
Aanvoerder Daniƫlle Baas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HUDITO DJ7 Klein Zwitserland DJ4 18:00
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 14:00
Spijkenisse DJ1 Waddinxveen DJ1-O 15:00
Victoria DJ10 HCRB DJ1-O 17:15
Voorhout DJ3 Gouda DJ1 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO DJ7 9 22 7 1 1
2 Waddinxveen DJ1 8 21 7 0 1
3 Voorhout DJ3 9 20 6 2 1
4 Klein Zwitserland DJ4 9 18 6 0 3
5 Spijkenisse DJ1 9 17 5 2 2
6 Leiden DJ4 9 15 5 0 4
7 Ommoord DJ1 9 10 3 1 5
8 Victoria DJ10 9 7 2 1 6
9 HCRB DJ1 9 7 2 1 6
10 Leiden DJ22 9 7 2 1 6
11 Leiden DJ6 8 6 2 0 6
12 Gouda DJ1 9 3 0 3 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HV Spijkenisse DJ1 15:00 uit
3 jun LOHC -Quintus DJ6 n.n.b uit
12 jun D.H.C. Hudito DJ7 11:00 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Voorhout DJ3 Ommoord DJ1 4-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 HCRB DJ1-O 2-1
Spijkenisse DJ1 Gouda DJ1 1-1
HUDITO DJ7 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 3-5
Waddinxveen DJ1-O Klein Zwitserland DJ4 5-0
Victoria DJ10 Leiden-Quintus DJ6 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Waddinxveen DJ1-O 2-3
Gouda DJ1 HUDITO DJ7 1-6
Klein Zwitserland DJ4 Victoria DJ10 2-1
HCRB DJ1-O Spijkenisse DJ1 0-1
Ommoord DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 2-2
Leiden-Quintus DJ6 Voorhout DJ3 0-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Voorhout DJ3 Victoria DJ10 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 Leiden-Quintus DJ6 10-2
Spijkenisse DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 1-4
Waddinxveen DJ1-O Gouda DJ1 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Klein Zwitserland DJ4 3-0
HUDITO DJ7 HCRB DJ1-O 5-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ10 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 8-1
Leiden-Quintus DJ6 Spijkenisse DJ1 1-5
Klein Zwitserland DJ4 Voorhout DJ3 3-1
Ommoord DJ1 HUDITO DJ7 2-4
HCRB DJ1-O Waddinxveen DJ1-O 1-3
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
HCRB DJ1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 0-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 Voorhout DJ3 2-5
Gouda DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ4 1-4
Spijkenisse DJ1 Victoria DJ10 4-0
Waddinxveen DJ1-O Ommoord DJ1 3-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Gouda DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ10 HUDITO DJ7 2-3
Klein Zwitserland DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 8-2
HCRB DJ1-O Gouda DJ1 1-1
Voorhout DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ1 1-1
Ommoord DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 2-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Victoria DJ10 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 4-0
HUDITO DJ7 Leiden-Quintus DJ6 11-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Spijkenisse DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 5-4
Gouda DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 2-3
Waddinxveen DJ1-O Victoria DJ10 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Leiden-Quintus DJ6 7-1
HUDITO DJ7 Voorhout DJ3 3-3
HCRB DJ1-O Klein Zwitserland DJ4 2-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Voorhout DJ3 Waddinxveen DJ1-O 4-1
Klein Zwitserland DJ4 Spijkenisse DJ1 1-2
Ommoord DJ1 HCRB DJ1-O 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 HUDITO DJ7 3-5
Leiden-Quintus DJ6 Gouda DJ1 2-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Voorhout DJ3 2-3
Gouda DJ1 Victoria DJ10 0-0
HCRB DJ1-O Leiden-Quintus DJ6 6-0
HUDITO DJ7 Spijkenisse DJ1 4-3
Ommoord DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ4 1-4
MAANDAG 23 MEI 2022
Waddinxveen DJ1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 11-1