Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ralph van Dodewaard
Coach Ralph van Dodewaard
Aanvoerder Sven van Rietschoten

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby HJ1 Leonidas HJ4 14:45
Dopie HJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 10:00
Leiden HJ4 Victoria HJ7 11:00
Rijswijk HJ2 Waddinxveen HJ1 15:15
Thor HJ1 Capelle HJ1-O 14:30
Westland HJ2 Schiedam HJ2 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland HJ2 9 25 8 1 0
2 Thor HJ1 9 23 7 2 0
3 Schiedam HJ2 8 15 5 0 3
4 Derby HJ1 9 14 4 2 3
5 Waddinxveen HJ1 8 14 4 2 2
6 Victoria HJ7 7 10 3 1 3
7 Leonidas HJ4 9 10 3 1 5
8 Capelle HJ1 9 7 2 1 6
9 Leiden HJ4 8 7 2 1 5
10 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 8 6 1 3 4
11 Rijswijk HJ2 7 5 1 2 4
12 Dopie HJ4 7 -6 1 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club HJ2 15:15 uit
4 jun Dopie HJ4 n.n.b thuis
12 jun HV Westland HJ2 10:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Dopie HJ4 Victoria HJ7 4-3
Thor HJ1 Leiden HJ4 9-1
Derby HJ1 Capelle HJ1-O 5-4
Waddinxveen HJ1 Schiedam HJ2 3-1
Westland HJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 6-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Thor HJ1 Derby HJ1 11-1
Leonidas HJ4 Westland HJ2 1-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 Waddinxveen HJ1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Dopie HJ4 Thor HJ1 0-6
Derby HJ1 Leiden HJ4 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 Schiedam HJ2 3-1
Waddinxveen HJ1 Leonidas HJ4 5-4
Westland HJ2 Victoria HJ7 13-1
Rijswijk HJ2 Capelle HJ1-O 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Schiedam HJ2 Derby HJ1 2-1
Leiden HJ4 Dopie HJ4 2-0
Thor HJ1 Rijswijk HJ2 3-3
Capelle HJ1-O Westland HJ2 2-4
Victoria HJ7 Waddinxveen HJ1 5-1
Leonidas HJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 5-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leonidas HJ4 Schiedam HJ2 5-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 Victoria HJ7 2-2
Dopie HJ4 Derby HJ1 1-3
Waddinxveen HJ1 Capelle HJ1-O 5-1
Westland HJ2 Thor HJ1 4-4
Rijswijk HJ2 Leiden HJ4 5-0
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Schiedam HJ2 Leiden HJ4 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Victoria HJ7 Leonidas HJ4 7-4
Capelle HJ1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 2-2
Derby HJ1 Rijswijk HJ2 7-0
Schiedam HJ2 Dopie HJ4 6-1
Thor HJ1 Waddinxveen HJ1 6-1
Leiden HJ4 Westland HJ2 0-4
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Capelle HJ1-O Dopie HJ4 3-0
Rijswijk HJ2 Leonidas HJ4 4-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 Thor HJ1 0-2
Westland HJ2 Derby HJ1 5-4
Waddinxveen HJ1 Leiden HJ4 1-0
Leonidas HJ4 Capelle HJ1-O 4-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Capelle HJ1-O Victoria HJ7 1-9
Schiedam HJ2 Rijswijk HJ2 6-1
Thor HJ1 Leonidas HJ4 5-1
Derby HJ1 Waddinxveen HJ1 2-2
Dopie HJ4 Westland HJ2 2-5
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Capelle HJ1-O Schiedam HJ2 1-3
Victoria HJ7 Thor HJ1 0-2
Leonidas HJ4 Leiden HJ4 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 Derby HJ1 2-3
Westland HJ2 Rijswijk HJ2 4-1