Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Max van Gils
Manager Jaap Bardelmeijer
Coach Tom Jansen
Aanvoerder Tom Jansen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Feijenoord H3 Pollux H3 12:00
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H16 12:45
Tempo '34 H2 Waddinxveen H2 13:00
Gouda H2 Rotterdam H8 15:00
Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H7 16:00
Leonidas H15 DSHC H6 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waddinxveen H2 2 6 2 0 0
2 Feijenoord H3 2 6 2 0 0
3 Rotterdam H6 2 4 1 1 0
4 Leonidas H15 2 3 1 0 1
5 DSHC H6 2 3 1 0 1
6 Rotterdam H8 2 3 1 0 1
7 Pollux H3 2 3 1 0 1
8 Groen-Geel H7 2 3 1 0 1
9 Leonidas H16 2 1 0 1 1
10 Tempo '34 H2 2 1 0 1 1
11 Dordrecht H3 2 1 0 1 1
12 Gouda H2 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 sep R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H2 13:00 uit
2 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H15 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
9 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H16 n.n.b uit
16 okt Goudse MHC H2 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
30 okt VMHC Pollux H3 11:00 uit
6 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
13 nov Groen-Geel H7 17:25 uit
20 nov HC Feijenoord H3 12:00 uit
27 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H3 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt DSHC H6 n.n.b uit
26 mrt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H2 n.n.b thuis
2 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H15 n.n.b uit
16 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H16 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Goudse MHC H2 n.n.b uit
14 mei VMHC Pollux H3 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 n.n.b uit
4 jun Groen-Geel H7 n.n.b thuis
11 jun HC Feijenoord H3 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Gouda H2 Pollux H3 (0-1)final
Feijenoord H3 Tempo '34 H2 (4-2)scheduled
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H7 (4-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Waddinxveen H2 (2-7)scheduled
DSHC H6 Rotterdam H8 (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H16 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Waddinxveen H2 DSHC H6 (4-1)scheduled
Pollux H3 Rotterdam H6 (1-3)final
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H15 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H7 Gouda H2 (3-2)final
Tempo '34 H2 Dordrecht H3 (2-2)final
Leonidas H16 Feijenoord H3 (1-3)final