Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Max van Gils
Manager Jaap Bardelmeijer
Coach Tom Jansen
Aanvoerder Tom Jansen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam H8 DSHC H6 0:00
Leonidas H16 Rotterdam H6 0:00
Tempo '34 H2-O Feijenoord H3 0:00
Waddinxveen H2-O Dordrecht H3 0:00
Pollux H3 Gouda H2-O 11:00
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H15 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Feijenoord H3 11 28 9 1 1
2 Waddinxveen H2-O 11 27 9 0 2
3 Rotterdam H8 11 21 6 3 2
4 DSHC H6 9 19 6 1 2
5 Dordrecht H3 11 16 4 4 3
6 Leonidas H16 10 14 4 2 4
7 Rotterdam H6 11 14 4 2 5
8 Tempo '34 H2-O 11 14 4 2 5
9 Leonidas H15 11 13 4 1 6
10 Groen-Geel H7 11 13 4 1 6
11 Pollux H3 10 4 1 1 8
12 Gouda H2-O 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H3 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt DSHC H6 n.n.b uit
26 mrt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H2-O n.n.b thuis
2 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H15 n.n.b uit
16 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H16 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Goudse MHC H2-O n.n.b uit
14 mei VMHC Pollux H3 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 n.n.b uit
4 jun Groen-Geel H7 n.n.b thuis
11 jun HC Feijenoord H3 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Gouda H2-O Pollux H3 (0-1)final
Feijenoord H3 Tempo '34 H2-O (4-2)scheduled
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H7 (4-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Waddinxveen H2-O (2-7)scheduled
DSHC H6 Rotterdam H8 (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H16 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Waddinxveen H2-O DSHC H6 (4-1)scheduled
Pollux H3 Rotterdam H6 (1-3)final
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H15 (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H7 Gouda H2-O (3-2)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Dordrecht H3 (2-2)final
Leonidas H16 Feijenoord H3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Feijenoord H3 Pollux H3 (2-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H16 (2-2)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Waddinxveen H2-O (1-2)final
Gouda H2-O Rotterdam H8 (0-3)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H7 (6-0)scheduled
Leonidas H15 DSHC H6 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H15 (3-1)final
Groen-Geel H7 Feijenoord H3 (1-4)scheduled
Pollux H3 Dordrecht H3 (2-5)final
DSHC H6 Gouda H2-O (6-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H8 Rotterdam H6 (1-1)scheduled
Leonidas H16 Tempo '34 H2-O (8-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Dordrecht H3 Groen-Geel H7 (1-4)scheduled
Leonidas H16 Waddinxveen H2-O (1-3)final
Feijenoord H3 Rotterdam H8 (1-1)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Pollux H3 (8-2)final
Gouda H2-O Leonidas H15 (1-2)final
Rotterdam H6 DSHC H6 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H15 Rotterdam H6 (0-3)final
Groen-Geel H7 Tempo '34 H2-O (3-3)scheduled
Waddinxveen H2-O Gouda H2-O (9-0)final
Pollux H3 Leonidas H16 (0-5)final
DSHC H6 Feijenoord H3 (4-2)final
Rotterdam H8 Dordrecht H3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Pollux H3 Waddinxveen H2-O (0-2)final
Dordrecht H3 DSHC H6 (3-3)final
Tempo '34 H2-O Rotterdam H8 (2-3)final
Leonidas H16 Groen-Geel H7 (5-3)scheduled
Rotterdam H6 Gouda H2-O (1-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Waddinxveen H2-O Rotterdam H6 (2-0)final
DSHC H6 Tempo '34 H2-O (1-2)scheduled
Gouda H2-O Feijenoord H3 (0-8)scheduled
Leonidas H15 Dordrecht H3 (1-4)final
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H16 (3-1)scheduled
Groen-Geel H7 Pollux H3 (5-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Dordrecht H3 Gouda H2-O (10-2)final
Pollux H3 Rotterdam H8 (3-4)final
Feijenoord H3 Rotterdam H6 (2-1)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Leonidas H15 (2-6)scheduled
Groen-Geel H7 Waddinxveen H2-O (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Feijenoord H3 Waddinxveen H2-O (2-1)final
Rotterdam H8 Groen-Geel H7 (4-2)scheduled
Gouda H2-O Tempo '34 H2-O (1-2)final
Rotterdam H6 Dordrecht H3 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H16 Gouda H2-O (3-2)scheduled
Pollux H3 Leonidas H15 (2-2)final
Dordrecht H3 Feijenoord H3 (2-5)scheduled
Groen-Geel H7 DSHC H6 (0-1)scheduled
Waddinxveen H2-O Rotterdam H8 (1-0)scheduled
Tempo '34 H2-O Rotterdam H6 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H16 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Feijenoord H3 Leonidas H15 (3-2)scheduled